2010-2012

The Wish Come True Sweepstakes

 

Winners List

 

 

Grand Prize Winner:

Carol Robertson, Delaware

 

January 2012

First Prize: Alta E. Elder, Pennsylvania

Second Prize: Kathy Wells, Georgia

 

December 2011

First Prize: Joe Keck, Kansas

Second Prize: Nancy Pullam, Missouri

 

November 2011

First Prize: Kimberly Bennett, Pennsylvania

Second Prize: Patricia Paul, Florida

 

October 2011

First Prize: Amelia Aguilar Sikorski, California

Second Prize: Mark Fitch, Texas

 

September 2011

First Prize: Connie Moore, Colorado

Second Prize: Susan Basnight, North Carolina

 

August 2011

First Prize: Patricia Smith, Wisconsin

Second Prize: Eddie Dick, Alabama

 

July 2011

First Prize: Stephanie Hougen, North Dakota

Second Prize: Elaine Cope, Indiana

 

June 2011

First Prize: Pamela Rose, Colorado

Second Prize: Barry Frey, Indiana

 

May 2011

First Prize: Anzalee Khan, New York

Second Prize: Joanne Cilento, New Jersey

 

April 2011

First Prize: MaryAnn Casey, Illinois

Second Prize: Benjamin Daub, Texas

 

March 2011

First Prize: Jennie Stever, New Mexico

Second Prize: Annette Ford, New York

 

February 2011

First Prize: Mary Shaddox, Arizona

Second Prize: Romina Morris, Ohio

 

January 2011

First Prize: Mark Lonati, Colorado

Second Prize: Ann Marie Casner, Washington

 

December 2010

First Prize: Angela Hui, New York

Second Prize: Glen Derosett, Kentucky

 

November 2010

First Prize: Marta Nobrega, Washington

Second Prize: Patricia O’Brien, Massachusetts

 

October 2010

First Prize: Thomas Fox, North Carolina

Second Prize: Adrienne Eastwood, Kansas

 

September 2010

First Prize: Karen Brooks, Pennsylvania

Second Prize: Diane Hamilton, Tennessee

 

August 2010

First Prize: Barbara Mavec, Minnesota

Second Prize: Lou Sansevero, Utah

 

July 2010

First Prize: Gina Fann, Tennessee

Second Prize: Joanna Franz, North Carolina

 

June 2010

First Prize: Clark Cox, Arizona

Second Prize: Monte Pope, Colorado

 

May 2010

First Prize: Margie Dorrian, New Jersey

Second Prize: Steve Peterson, Missouri

 

April 2010

First Prize: Sonja Turetsky, Florida

Second Prize: Becka Hoffman, Minnesota

 

March 2010

First Prize: Sheila Miller, Delaware

Second Prize: Shelly Zenke, Wisconsin

 

February 2010

First Prize: Janice Van Der Werff, Nevada

Second Prize: Mary Riolo, Florida